TIME FRIDAY     SATURDAY   TIME
  Memorial Grass Exhibitions   Memorial Grass Exhibitions  
11AM - 11:15           11:00 - 11:30 - Seneca St Recorder Ensemble 11:00 - 3:00 11AM - 11:15
11:15 -11:30         11:15 - 12:10 Family Reading Partnership's Family Fun Zone 11:15 -11:30
11:30 - 11:45         Running To Places Prod. 11:35- 12:00 11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00           Beauty and the Beast Story Tellers 11:45 - 12:00
12PM - 12:15           12PM - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30       12:15 - 1:10     12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45       Chandani and Ishtar's Daughter Bellydance 12:30 - 1:00   12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 1:00       Tezzia Bellydance Troupe   12:45 - 1:00
1PM - 1:15 1:00 - 1:55         1PM - 1:15
1:15 - 1:30 Wingspace Theater         1:15 - 2:10   1:15 - 1:30
1:30 - 1:45         1:15 - 2:00 Pranadhana Yoga Dance   1:30 - 1:45
1:45 - 2:00         CSMA Recorder Ensemble     1:45 - 2:00
2PM - 2:15 2:00 - 2:25             2PM - 2:15
2:15 - 2:30 Nate the Great       2:15 - 3:05 2:15 - 2:40- Read-Along-Song with Cal Walker and John Simon   2:15 - 2:30
2:30 - 2:45 2:30 - 3:25       Diamonds in the Rough   2:30 - 2:45
2:45 - 3:00 Finger Lakes Magic Club         2:45 - 3:00
3PM - 3:15         3:00 - 3:55   3PM - 3:15
3:15 - 3:30       3:15 - 4:10 The Brand New Nate & Kate Kids Show!   3:15 - 3:30
3:30 - 3:45 3:35 - 4:30       Luscinia   3:30 - 3:45
3:45 - 4:00 Cayuga Wizards           2:00 - 7:00 3:45 - 4:00
4PM - 4:15   2:00 - 7:00       Chess Promotion's 4PM - 4:15
4:15 - 4:30     Chess Promotion's   4:15 - 5:00     4:15 - 4:30
4:30 - 4:45 4:30 - 4:45 Amber Dance Troupe 4:30 - 5:30     Tom Knight 4:30 - 5:25   4:30 - 4:45
4:45 - 5:00 4:45 - 5:15 Ithaca Chung do Kwan Tae Kwon Do demo       Taoist Tai Chi Society   4:45 - 5:00
5PM - 5:15 Una Soma Dance Co.           5PM - 5:15
5:15 - 5:30       5:15 - 6:10     5:15 - 5:30
5:30 - 5:45 5:40 - 6:35       Int'l Folk Dance at CU     5:30 - 5:45
5:45 - 6:00 Ithaca Talent Ed: Chamber Orchestra             5:45 - 6:00
6PM - 6:15         6:00 - 6:55   6PM - 6:15
6:15 - 6:30         World Seishi Juku Karate   6:15 - 6:30
6:30 - 6:45 6:45 - 7:45           6:30 - 6:45
6:45 - 7:00 One-Heart Community Drum Circle           6:45 - 7:00
7PM - 7:15         7:00 - 7:55     7PM - 7:15
7:15 - 7:30         Seidako taiko Drumming     7:15 - 7:30
7:30 - 7:45               7:30 - 7:45
7:45 - 8PM               7:45 - 8PM